Similar Searches:

All Categories > Home & Garden > Home Improvement

1 to 20 of 24 products for

Baldwin Brass Dull

The following products are limited to brand: Baldwin (All Products)

  1. 16% offbaldwin entrance door knocker
    Baldwin French Entrance Door Knocker - 0106 / 0106-102 - Oil Rubbed Bronze ...

    screws - brass

    French Entrance Door Knocker SIZE 7 5 in x 2 5 in 190x64mm Center to Center of bolts 5 687 in 144mm PACKED One in a box poly-bagged with oval head machine screws and countersunk washers made of brass and finished to match/0106102/0106 102/-Decorative Hardware/Door Accessories/Door Knockers

    Details on Baldwin French Entrance Door Knocker - 0106 / 0106-102 - Oil Rubbed Bronze Dull slightly oxidized oil rubbed

    Read More

    In Stock

  2. 41% offbaldwin entrance door knocker
    Baldwin Colonial Entrance Door Knocker - 0102 / 0102-151 - Antique Nickel ...

    screws - brass - nickel

    Colonial Entrance Door Knocker SIZE 6 5 in x 3 5 in 165x89mm Center to Center of bolts 4 in 102mm PACKED One in a box poly-bagged with oval head machine screws and countersunk washers made of brass and finished to match/0102151/0102 151/-Decorative Hardware/Door Accessories/Door Knockers

    Details on Baldwin Colonial Entrance Door Knocker - 0102 / 0102-151 - Antique Nickel Dull Nickel plated brass oxidized relieved and lacquered

    Read More

    In Stock

  3. 16% offbaldwin entrance door knocker
    Baldwin Imperial Entrance Door Knocker - 0116 / 0116-151 - Antique Nickel ...

    brass - nickel

    Imperial Entrance Door Knocker SIZE 8 5 in x 4 125 in 216x104mm Center to Center of bolts 4 75 in 121mm PACKED One in a box poly-bagged with proper fasteners/0116151/0116 151/-Decorative Hardware/Door Accessories/Door Knockers

    Details on Baldwin Imperial Entrance Door Knocker - 0116 / 0116-151 - Antique Nickel Dull Nickel plated brass oxidized relieved and lacquered

    Read More

    In Stock

  4. 16% offbaldwin entrance door knocker
    Baldwin Ring Entrance Door Knocker - 0195 / 0195-151 - Antique Nickel Dull ...

    brass - nickel

    Ring Entrance Door Knocker SIZE 4 25 in x 5 5 in 108x140mm Center to Center of bolts 3 75 in 95mm PACKED One in a box poly-bagged with proper fasteners/0195151/0195 151/-Decorative Hardware/Door Accessories/Door Knockers

    Details on Baldwin Ring Entrance Door Knocker - 0195 / 0195-151 - Antique Nickel Dull Nickel plated brass oxidized relieved and lacquered

    Read More

    In Stock

  5. 21% offbaldwin images half dummy
    Baldwin IMAGES - Half Dummy Classic Lever Set - 5445 / 5445151LDM - Antique ...

    brass - nickel - 4in

    Half Dummy Classic Lever Set FEATURES FUNCTION Half Dummy Set Concealed Mounting System offers a completely concealed system There are no fasteneres visible to accumulate dirt and debris DIMENSIONS Lever Size 4 in Projection 2 187 in Rosette Diameter 2 562 in SET INCLUDES-Decorative Hardware/Door Hardware/Interior Knobs and Leversets

    Details on Baldwin IMAGES - Half Dummy Classic Lever Set - 5445 / 5445151LDM - Antique Nickel Dull Nickel plated brass oxidized relieved and lacquered

    Read More

    In Stock

  6. 21% offbaldwin images half dummy
    Baldwin IMAGES - Half Dummy Contemporary Knob Set - 5415 / 5415-151-IDM ...

    brass - nickel

    Half Dummy Contemporary Knob Set FEATURES FUNCTION Half Dummy Set Concealed Mounting System offers a completely concealed system There are no fasteneres visible to accumulate dirt and debris DIMENSIONS Knob Diameter 2 125 in dia Projection 2 812 in Rosette Diameter 2 562 in SET INCLUDES-Decorative Hardware/Door Hardware/Interior Knobs and Leversets

    Details on Baldwin IMAGES - Half Dummy Contemporary Knob Set - 5415 / 5415-151-IDM - Antique Nickel Dull Nickel plated brass oxidized relieved and lacquered

    Read More

    In Stock

  7. 22% offbaldwin images full dummy
    Baldwin IMAGES - Full Dummy Contemporary Lever Set - 5460 / 5460-151-FD ...
    Full Dummy Contemporary Lever Set FEATURES FUNCTION Full Dummy Set Concealed Mounting System offers a completely concealed system There are no fasteneres visible to accumulate dirt and debris DIMENSIONS Lever Size 4 in Projection 1 812 in Rosette Diameter 2 562 in SET INCLUDES-Decorative Hardware/Door Hardware/Interior Knobs and Leversets

    Details on Baldwin IMAGES - Full Dummy Contemporary Lever Set - 5460 / 5460-151-FD - Antique Nickel Dull Nickel plated brass oxidized relieved and lacquered

    Read More

    In Stock

  8. 22% offbaldwin images full dummy
    Baldwin IMAGES - Full Dummy Classic Lever Set - 5445 / 5445-151-FD ...

    brass - nickel

    Full Dummy Classic Lever Set FEATURES FUNCTION Full Dummy Set Concealed Mounting System offers a completely concealed system There are no fasteneres visible to accumulate dirt and debris DIMENSIONS Lever Size 4 in Projection 2 187 in Rosette Diameter 2 562 in SET INCLUDES-Decorative Hardware/Door Hardware/Interior Knobs and Leversets

    Details on Baldwin IMAGES - Full Dummy Classic Lever Set - 5445 / 5445-151-FD - Antique Nickel Dull Nickel plated brass oxidized relieved and lacquered

    Read More

    In Stock

  9. 22% offbaldwin images full dummy
    Baldwin IMAGES - Full Dummy Contemporary Knob Set - 5415 / 5415-151-FD ...

    brass - nickel

    Full Dummy Contemporary Knob Set FEATURES FUNCTION Full Dummy Set Concealed Mounting System offers a completely concealed system There are no fasteneres visible to accumulate dirt and debris DIMENSIONS Knob Diameter 2 125 in dia Projection 2 812 in Rosette Diameter 2 562 in SET INCLUDES-Decorative Hardware/Door Hardware/Interior Knobs and Leversets

    Details on Baldwin IMAGES - Full Dummy Contemporary Knob Set - 5415 / 5415-151-FD - Antique Nickel Dull Nickel plated brass oxidized relieved and lacquered

    Read More

    In Stock

  10. 22% offbaldwin images full dummy
    Baldwin IMAGES - Full Dummy Colonial Knob Set - 5410 / 5410-151-FD ...

    brass - nickel

    Full Dummy Colonial Knob Set FEATURES FUNCTION Full Dummy Set Concealed Mounting System offers a completely concealed system There are no fasteneres visible to accumulate dirt and debris DIMENSIONS Knob Diameter 2 125 in dia Projection 2 187 in Rosette Diameter 2 562 in SET INCLUDES-Decorative Hardware/Door Hardware/Interior Knobs and Leversets

    Details on Baldwin IMAGES - Full Dummy Colonial Knob Set - 5410 / 5410-151-FD - Antique Nickel Dull Nickel plated brass oxidized relieved and lacquered

    Read More

    In Stock

  11. 9% offbaldwin images full dummy
    Baldwin IMAGES - Full Dummy Tahoe Knob Set - 5420 / 5420-151-FD - Antique ...

    brass - nickel

    Full Dummy Tahoe Knob Set FEATURES FUNCTION Full Dummy Set Concealed Mounting System offers a completely concealed system There are no fasteneres visible to accumulate dirt and debris DIMENSIONS Knob Diameter 2 25 in dia Projection 2 343 in Rosette Size 3 687 in x 3 093 in 1/2 in Bore Door Prep SET INCLUDES-Decorative Hardware/Door Hardware/Interior Knobs and Leversets

    Details on Baldwin IMAGES - Full Dummy Tahoe Knob Set - 5420 / 5420-151-FD - Antique Nickel Dull Nickel plated brass oxidized relieved and lacquered

    Read More

    In Stock

  12. 16% offbaldwin letter box plate
    Baldwin Letter Box Plate - Package Size - Spring Tension Design - 0012 ...
    Package Size - Spring Tension Design Heavy Gauge Wrought Brass SIZE Overall measurements 13 in x 3 625 in 330x92mm Inside opening 11 in x 2 in 279x51mm FEATURES Very large opening will accommodate catalogs and small packages Especially designed for use on exposed doors to prevent wind from forcing rain and snow through the slot Bronze spring keeps flap tightly closedat all times and permits vertical installation PACKED One complete set in a box with wood screws FASTENERS Standard package includes wood ...

    Details on Baldwin Letter Box Plate - Package Size - Spring Tension Design - 0012 / 0012-151 - Antique Nickel Dull Nickel plated brass oxidized relieved and lacquered

    Read More

    In Stock

  13. 7% offbaldwin images tahoe knob
    Baldwin IMAGES - Tahoe Knob - Full Dummy Trim Set - 5220 / 5220-151-FD ...

    brass - nickel

    IMAGES - Tahoe Knob - Full Dummy Trim Set FEATURES Full Dummy SEt FITS 1-3/8 in to 1-3/4 in thick doors Fully Reversible Accommodates all door conditions and facilitates installation COMPLETE SET INCLUDES 1 each Outside Trim 1 each Inside Trim Adaptor 2 each 10-24 in x 1-1/4 in Machine Screws 1 each Inside Trim 1 each Set Screw 1 each Rose 2 each 8 Wood Screws 1 each Strike 1 each Dummy Latch /5220151FD/5220 151 FD/-Decorative Hardware/Door Hardware/Entry Sets

    Details on Baldwin IMAGES - Tahoe Knob - Full Dummy Trim Set - 5220 / 5220-151-FD - Antique Nickel Dull Nickel plated brass oxidized relieved and lacquered

    Read More

    In Stock

  14. 17% offbaldwin entrance door knocker
    Baldwin Tahoe Entrance Door Knocker - 0105 / 0105-151 - Antique Nickel Dull ...

    brass - nickel

    Tahoe Entrance Door Knocker SIZE 5 5 in x 4 03 in Center to Center of bolts 4 in 102mm PACKED One in a box poly-bagged with proper fasteners/0105151/0105 151/-Decorative Hardware/Door Accessories/Door Knockers

    Details on Baldwin Tahoe Entrance Door Knocker - 0105 / 0105-151 - Antique Nickel Dull Nickel plated brass oxidized relieved and lacquered

    Read More

    In Stock

  15. 16% offbaldwin entrance door knocker
    Baldwin S Entrance Door Knocker - 0113 / 0113-151 - Antique Nickel Dull ...

    brass - nickel

    S Entrance Door Knocker SIZE - 2 in diameter base 51mm - 7 75 in high 197 - 2 75 in projection 70mm Center to Center of bolts 5 in 127mm PACKED One in a box poly-bagged with proper fasteners/0113151/0113 151/-Decorative Hardware/Door Accessories/Door Knockers

    Details on Baldwin S Entrance Door Knocker - 0113 / 0113-151 - Antique Nickel Dull Nickel plated brass oxidized relieved and lacquered

    Read More

    In Stock

  16. 17% offbaldwin entrance door knocker
    Baldwin French Entrance Door Knocker - 0106 / 0106-151 - Antique Nickel ...

    nickel

    French Entrance Door Knocker SIZE 7 5 in x 2 5 in 190x64mm Center to Center of bolts 5 687 in 144mm PACKED One in a box poly-bagged with oval head machine screws and countersunk washers made of brass and finished to match/0106151/0106 151/-Decorative Hardware/Door Accessories/Door Knockers

    Details on Baldwin French Entrance Door Knocker - 0106 / 0106-151 - Antique Nickel Dull Nickel plated brass oxidized relieved and lacquered

    Read More

    In Stock

  17. 17% offbaldwin letter box plate
    Baldwin Letter Box Plate - Package Size - Spring Tension Design With ...
    Package Size - Spring Tension Design With Covered Hinging Back Plate Heavy Gauge Wrought Brass SIZE Overall measurements 13 in x 3 625 in 330x92mm Inside opening 11 in x 2 in 279x51mm FEATURES Very large opening will accommodate catalogs and small packages Especially designed for use on exposed doors to prevent wind from forcing rain and snow through the slot Bronze spring keeps flap tightly closedat all times and permits vertical installation The hood provides additional privacy as well as decorative ...

    Details on Baldwin Letter Box Plate - Package Size - Spring Tension Design With Covered Hinging Back Plate - 0014 / 0014-151 - Antique Nickel Dull Nickel plated...

    Read More

    In Stock

  18. 16% offbaldwin metal kick plates
    Baldwin 2001 SERIES Metal Kick Plates - 2001 / 2001-151-0630 - Antique ...
    2001 SERIES Metal Kick Plates SIZES 6 in x 30 in 6 in x 34 in 8 in x 34 in STANDARD THICKNESS GAUGES Stainless Steel 19Gauge 040 in 1 02mm Packed with an attractive corrugated holder and supplied with matching fasteners-Decorative Hardware/Door Accessories/Kick-Push Plates

    Details on Baldwin 2001 SERIES Metal Kick Plates - 2001 / 2001-151-0630 - Antique Nickel Dull Nickel plated brass oxidized relieved and lacquered

    Read More

    In Stock

  19. 9% offbaldwin entrance door knocker
    Baldwin Colonial Entrance Door Knocker - 0102/Color=Oil Rubbed Bronze (Dull, sli

    screws - brass

    Colonial Entrance Door Knocker SIZE 6 5" x 3 5" 165x89mm Center to Center of bolts 4" 102mm PACKED One in a box poly-bagged with oval head machine screws and countersunk washers made of brass and finished to match

    Details on Baldwin Colonial Entrance Door Knocker - 0102/Color=Oil Rubbed Bronze (Dull, sli

    Read More

    In Stock

  20. 35% offbaldwin images passage ashbury
    Baldwin IMAGES - Passage ASHBURY Lever Set with 2-3/8 Backset - 5845 ...
    Passage ASHBURY Lever Set with 2-3/8 Backset FEATURES FUNCTION Passage Set 2-3/8 in Backset Door Thickness 1-3/8 in and 1-3/4 in Fits either one Full Lip Strike supplied for latch Latch is supplied with a 1 in 25mm face plate IMAGES Roses are design to conceal a 2 125 in 54mm pre-drilled door condition The rose snaps onto the adaptor housing Concealed Mounting System offers a completely concealed system There are no fasteneres visible to accumulate dirt and debris DIMENSIONS Lever Size 4 31 in Projection 2 43 ...

    Details on Baldwin IMAGES - Passage ASHBURY Lever Set with 2-3/8 Backset - 5845 / 5845-151-PAS-RP - Antique Nickel Dull Nickel plated brass oxidized relieved and

    Read More

    In Stock

Search within results:
collapse/expand
Find by Brand:
collapse/expand
Find by Price:
  • $to $
collapse/expand
Find by Store:
collapse/expand
Find by Category:


Pocket Change

Sign In | Create Account | My Pages

Shopping Blog | About Become | Send Feedback | Share Your Success Story | Online Degrees | Exava

Our International Sites: Japan | United Kingdom | Germany | Italy

Copyright © 2009 Become, Inc.Terms of Use

if yer hewmen, dawnt qlique dis linc